Is REAL PREMIUM ICE CREAM, VANILLA Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, SKIM MILK, BUTTERMILK, CORN SYRUP, LIQUID SUGAR, MILKFAT, WHEY, VANILLA EXTRACT, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE GUM, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, DEXTROSE, LACTASE ENZYME.
Check REAL PREMIUM ICE CREAM, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open REAL PREMIUM ICE CREAM, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


