Is Real Rad Food Rad Ball Mix Raspberry Brownie Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almond Meal, Desiccated Coconut, Coconut Sugar, Freeze-dried Raspberries (8%), Solomons Gold Dark Chocolate (cacao, Organic Coconut Sap Sugar, Cacao Butter) (5%), Cacao Powder (3%), Himalayan Salt. Contains Almonds.
Check Real Rad Food Rad Ball Mix Raspberry Brownie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Real Rad Food Rad Ball Mix Raspberry Brownie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Snack · Granule, Powder
Flavor
ChocolateyFruityNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyGrainy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingOn The Go


