Is REAL SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE BAKING CHIPS, REAL SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, BUTTER FAT (MILK), SOY LECITHIN, AND VANILLA.
Check REAL SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE BAKING CHIPS, REAL SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open REAL SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE BAKING CHIPS, REAL SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking


