Is REAL SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE MINI BAKING CHIPS, REAL SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, BUTTERFAT (MILK), SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check REAL SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE MINI BAKING CHIPS, REAL SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open REAL SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE MINI BAKING CHIPS, REAL SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingCookingTopping


