Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is REAL SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE MINI CHIPS, SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, BUTTERFAT (MILK), SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check REAL SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE MINI CHIPS, SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Granule, Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping
Wheat Free? REAL SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE MINI CHIPS, SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE | Spoonful