Is REAL STRAWBERRY ICE CREAM, REAL STRAWBERRY Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CREAM, STRAWBERRIES, SUGAR, MILK, BUTTERMILK, WHEY, CORN SYRUP, SKIM MILK, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF CAROB BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE GEL, CELLULOSE GUM.
Check REAL STRAWBERRY ICE CREAM, REAL STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open REAL STRAWBERRY ICE CREAM, REAL STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
REAL STRAWBERRY ICE CREAM, REAL STRAWBERRY is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


