Is REAL SUGAR SODA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR, CARAMEL COLOR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), RED 40.
Check REAL SUGAR SODA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open REAL SUGAR SODA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise, 30oz
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise Rich Creamy Condiment Gluten Free, 20 oz Squeeze Bottle
Sweet Baby Ray's Hickory & Brown Sugar Bbq Sauce 425ml
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


