Is Real Tomato Sauce Sardines Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SARDINES, TOMATO SAUCE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE, GLUCOSE SYRUP, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, XANTHAN GUM), SALT

Check Real Tomato Sauce Sardines against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
UmamiSavoryRich
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichMeal Prep