Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Real Uncured Bacon Pieces Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, SEA SALT, CANE SUGAR, CULTURED CELERY EXTRACT, SMOKED SUGAR, SPICE EXTRACT

Check Real Uncured Bacon Pieces against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
OilyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCookingTopping
Tree Nut Free? Real Uncured Bacon Pieces | Spoonful