Is REAL VANILLA WHITE MELTING WAFERS, REAL VANILLA Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PALM KERNEL & PALM OIL, ERYTHRITOL, WHOLE MILK POWDER, NONFAT DRY MILK, INULIN, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, STEVIA LEAF REB M, VANILLA EXTRACT*
Check REAL VANILLA WHITE MELTING WAFERS, REAL VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open REAL VANILLA WHITE MELTING WAFERS, REAL VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Sheet, Piece
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CrispyCreamy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking


