Is REAL WESTERN FLAVOR ORIGINAL BEANS, REAL WESTERN Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Prepared Pinto Beans (Water, Pinto Beans), Water, Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Less Than 2% Of: Soybean Oil, Salt, Sugar, Rendered Beef Fat, Spices, Hydroxylated Soy Lecithin, Onion Powder, Distilled Vinegar, Garlic Powder, Oleoresin Paprika, Natural Flavor
Check REAL WESTERN FLAVOR ORIGINAL BEANS, REAL WESTERN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open REAL WESTERN FLAVOR ORIGINAL BEANS, REAL WESTERN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
REAL WESTERN FLAVOR ORIGINAL BEANS, REAL WESTERN is available at 2 retailers
AmazonWalmart
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepLunch


