Is Real Whole Egg Mayonnaise Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soyabean Oil, Whole Egg 5%, Egg Yolk, Water, White Vinegar, Lemon Juice 1,8%, Dijon Style Mustard (Food Acid (Acetic), Colour (Caramel Iii)), Sugar, Salt, Garlic

Check Real Whole Egg Mayonnaise against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryTangyAcidicRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladMeal Prep