Is Realemon 100% Lemon Juice - Single Bottle Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lemon Juice From Concentrate (Water, Concentrated Lemon Juice)

Check Realemon 100% Lemon Juice - Single Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Realemon 100% Lemon Juice - Single Bottle is available at 3 retailers

ShopRiteUnited SupermarketsThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSourTartAcidic
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingBakingDrinkingMarinading