Is Realemon Lemon Juice From Concentrate Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Sulphites, Lemon Oil

Check Realemon Lemon Juice From Concentrate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Realemon Lemon Juice From Concentrate is available at 3 retailers

LoblawsMetroGrocery Gateway

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicTartSour
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingGarnishing