Is Realemon Lemon Juice Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Sodium Bisulphite, Lemon Oil

Check Realemon Lemon Juice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Realemon Lemon Juice is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicCitrusTartSour
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal PrepDrinking