Is Realgood Chicken Stuffed, Roasted Poblano Chile & Creamy Jack Cheese, Raw Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Shell (Chicken, Bacon (Cured With Water, Salt, Sugar, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite), Parmesan Cheese (Pasteurized Part Skim Cow''s Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Sea Salt, Grapeseed Oil), Filling (Cream Cheese (Pasteurized Whole Milk And Cream, Salt, Cultures, Locust Bean Gum), Pepper Jack Cheese (Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Jalapeno Peppers, Salt, Enzymes), Cheddar Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Tomatoes, Poblano Peppers, Chives, Cumin, Sea Salt)

Check Realgood Chicken Stuffed, Roasted Poblano Chile & Creamy Jack Cheese, Raw against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Realgood Chicken Stuffed, Roasted Poblano Chile & Creamy Jack Cheese, Raw is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavoryPepperyRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingLunchSnacking