Is Realgood Mozzarella Parmesan & Fontina Cheese Bacon Wrapped Stuffed Chicken Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Breast, Bacon (cured With Water, Salt, Sugar, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite), Parmesan Cheese (pasteurized Part Skim Cow's Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Cream Cheese (pasteurized Whole Milk And Cream, Salt, Cultures , Locust Bean Gum), Mozzarella Cheese (pasteurized Milk, Stuffed Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Fontina Cheese (pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Rennet), Parsley, Sea Salt, White Pepper, Grapeseed Oil. Contains: Milk.

Check Realgood Mozzarella Parmesan & Fontina Cheese Bacon Wrapped Stuffed Chicken against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
SavoryNuttyButtery
Texture
CreamyCrispyJuicy
Commonly used for
LunchSnackingGrilling