Is Realime 100% Lime Juice - Single Bottle Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lime Juice From Concentrate (Water, Concentrated Lime Juice), Sodium Benzoate And Sodium Metabisulfite, Lime Oil
Check Realime 100% Lime Juice - Single Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Realime 100% Lime Juice - Single Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Realime 100% Lime Juice - Single Bottle is available at 3 retailers
H-E-BShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Juice · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicCitrusTartSour
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMarinadingMeal Prep


