Is Realjuicee Jumbo Gums Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Apple Juice From Concentrate, Natural And Artificial Flavour, Colour (Contains Tartrazine), May Contain Milk, Manufactured In A Nut Free/peanut Free Facility

Check Realjuicee Jumbo Gums against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Realjuicee Jumbo Gums is available at 3 retailers

Real Canadian SuperstoreYour Independent GrocerValuemart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go