Is REALLY BLACK JIMMIES Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORNSTARCH, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, COCOA POWDER, SOYA LECITHIN, GUM ARABIC, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE.
Check REALLY BLACK JIMMIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open REALLY BLACK JIMMIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Zoup Good Really Good Bone Broth Chicken - 31 Fl. Oz.
Bushs Best Black Beans, Frijoles Negros
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Black Forest Ham Deli Lunch Meat, 9 oz Plastic Tub
Zoup! Really Good Beef Bone Broth, Shelf-Stable, 32 oz
About this product
Snack · Granule
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
ToppingSnackingGarnishing


