Is REALLY CREAMY ICE CREAM, ESPRESSO MOCHA Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CREAM, SUGAR, CONDENSED SKIM MILK, WHOLE MILK, ESPRESSO CHOCOLATE FLAKES (SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, COCOA [PROCESSED WITH ALKALI], COCOA, COFFEE, BUTTER OIL, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR), NATURAL COFFEE FLAVOR, NATURAL FLAVORS, EGG YOLKS, TARA GUM, GUAR GUM.

Check REALLY CREAMY ICE CREAM, ESPRESSO MOCHA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateyRichBitter
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go