Is Realmint Scotch Original Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Corn Starch, Natural Flavour, Citric Acid, Carnauba Wax, Mineral Oil, Soya Lecithin, Sulphites, Contains: Soya And Sulphites, Manufactured In A Nut Free/peanut Free Facility

Check Realmint Scotch Original against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Realmint Scotch Original is available at 2 retailers

Real Canadian SuperstoreFortinos

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go