Is Reames Frozen Food Pasta Egg Noodles - 12 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bleached Enriched Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Malted Barley Flour, Niacin, Ferrous Sulfate, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Water, Egg Yolks, Eggs

Check Reames Frozen Food Pasta Egg Noodles - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Reames Frozen Food Pasta Egg Noodles - 12 Oz is available at 13 retailers

Fry'sGiant EagleHarris TeeterHy-VeeIGAKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsSafewayUnited SupermarketsVitacostVons

About this product

Pasta · Frozen

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish