Is REAMES, HOMESTYLE EGG NOODLES Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bleached Enriched Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Malted Barley Flour, Niacin, Ferrous Sulfate, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Water, Egg Yolks, Eggs

Check REAMES, HOMESTYLE EGG NOODLES against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

REAMES, HOMESTYLE EGG NOODLES is available at 3 retailers

IGAJewel-OscoKroger

About this product

Noodle · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSoupStir Fry