Is REAPER SRIRACHA SAUCE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RED JALAPENO PUREE (RED JALAPENO, SALT, ACETIC ACID) CAYENNE SAUCE (AGED RED CAYENNE PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, XANTHAN GUM & GARLIC) NATURAL SUGAR, CAROLINA REAPER PEPPER (2012 WORLD'S HOTTEST PEPPERS), GARLIC & XANTHAN GUM.

Check REAPER SRIRACHA SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyVinegarySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrillingSnacking