Is REASOR'S, ALMONDS CHOCOLATE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% PURE MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER,MILK CHOCOLATE LIQUOR,LECITHIN, (AN EMULSIFIER), AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR (VANILLIN), ALMONDS, GUM ARAT CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, AND CERTIFIED CONFECTIONERS GLAZE (FOOD GRADE LAC RESIN).
Check REASOR'S, ALMONDS CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open REASOR'S, ALMONDS CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


