Is Reasor's Butterflies Gummy Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP (FROM CORN), SUGAR (FROM BEETS), WATER, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, PECTIN (DERIVED FROM FRUIT), VEGETABLE (OIL (COCONUT, CANOLA) AND CARNAUBA LEAF WAX (TO PREVENT STICKING), FD&C RED #40, YELLOW #6, BLUE #1, YELLOW #5.
Check Reasor's Butterflies Gummy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reasor's Butterflies Gummy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


