Is REASOR'S, CHOCOLATE PECANS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% PURE MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK CHOCOLA LIQUOR, LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR (VANILLIN), PECANS, GUM ARABIC, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, AND CERTIFIED CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE (FOOD GRADE LAC RESIN).
Check REASOR'S, CHOCOLATE PECANS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open REASOR'S, CHOCOLATE PECANS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetNuttyRich
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBaking


