Is Reasor's Chocolate Pretzel Trees, Chocolate Egg Free?

Ingredients
CHOCOLATEY COATING (SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, COCOA POWDER (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), NONFAT DRY MILK, WHEY POWDER [MILK], SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), TREE PRETZELS (ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), CORN SYRUP, VITAL WHEAT GLUTEN, SALT, VEGETABLE OIL [MAY CONTAIN ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CANOLA, CORN, SOYBEAN), SODIUM BICARBONATE, YEAST), NONPAREILS (SUGAR, CORNSTARCH, RED 3 POWDER, YELLOW 5 POWDER, RED 40 POWDER, BLUE 1 POWDER, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, CARNAUBA WAX).
Check Reasor's Chocolate Pretzel Trees, Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reasor's Chocolate Pretzel Trees, Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece


