Is Reasor's Fall Gummy Pumpkins Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP (FROM CORN), SUGAR, (FROM BEETS), WATER, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS. PECTIN (DERIVED FORM FRUIT), VEGETABLE OIL (COCONUT, CANOLA) AND CARNAUBA LEAF WAX (TO PREVENT STICKING), TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), FD&C RED #40.
Check Reasor's Fall Gummy Pumpkins against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reasor's Fall Gummy Pumpkins in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingOn The Go


