Is Rebbl 26g Protein Shake Chocolate Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut Milk (water, Coconut Creme), Plant Protein Blend (upcycled Barley Protein, Pea Protein, Upcycled Rice Protein), Agave Inulin, Coconut Sugar, Alkalized Cocoa Powder, Natural Flavor, Vanilla Extract, Pink Salt, Stevia Extract, Acacia, Gellan Gum, Monk Fruit Extract, Zinc Gluconate.
Check Rebbl 26g Protein Shake Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rebbl 26g Protein Shake Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingOn The Go


