Is REBBL 26g Protein Shake Latte Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut-milk (water, Coconut Creme), Coffee (water, Coffee), Plant Protein Blend (upcycled Barley Protein, Pea Protein, Upcycled Rice Protein), Agave Inulin, Coconut Sugar, Natural Flavors, Vanilla Extract, Acacia, Pink Salt, Stevia Extract, Gellan Gum, Monk Fruit Extract, Zinc Gluconate. Contains Coconut.

Check REBBL 26g Protein Shake Latte against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
VanillaSweetNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Egg Free? REBBL 26g Protein Shake Latte | Spoonful