Is REBBL 26g Protein Shake Vanilla Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut Milk (water, Coconut Creme), Plant Protein Blend (upcycled Barley Protein, Pea Protein, Upcycled Rice Protein), Agave Inulin, Coconut Sugar, Natural Flavors, Vanilla Extract, Pink Salt, Stevia Extract, Acacia, Gellan Gum, Monk Fruit Extract, Zinc Gluconate. Contains Coconut.
Check REBBL 26g Protein Shake Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open REBBL 26g Protein Shake Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnackingMeal Prep


