Is REBBL AWAKE + PROTEIN LIONS MANE COLD BREW Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC COCONUT-MILK (WATER, ORGANIC COCONUT CREME), ORGANIC PEA PROTEIN, ORGANIC COLD-BREWED COFFEE (WATER, ORGANIC COFFEE), ORGANIC COCONUT SUGAR, ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT, ORGANIC LION'S MANE MUSHROOM EXTRACT, PINK SALT, GELLAN GUM, ORGANIC STEVIA EXTRACT, ZINC GLUCONATE.

Check REBBL AWAKE + PROTEIN LIONS MANE COLD BREW against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
BitterNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast ItemOn The Go