Is Rebbl Awake+ Protein Lion's Mane Lavender Tea Latte Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut Milk (water, Organic Coconut Creme), Organic Assam Tea (brewed Organic Assam, Water), Organic Pea Protein, Organic Honey, Organic Vanilla Extract, Organic Acacia, Gellan Gum, Organic Lavender Extract, Organic Lion's Mane Mushroom Extract, Pink Salt, Organic Stevia Extract, Zinc Gluconate. Contains Coconut.

Check Rebbl Awake+ Protein Lion's Mane Lavender Tea Latte against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaFloralNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieOn The Go