Is Rebbl Awake+ Protein Lion's Mane Lavender Tea Latte Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- organic coconut creme
- coconut
- organic coconut milk
organic coconut creme
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Coconut Milk (water, Organic Coconut Creme), Organic Assam Tea (brewed Organic Assam, Water), Organic Pea Protein, Organic Honey, Organic Vanilla Extract, Organic Acacia, Gellan Gum, Organic Lavender Extract, Organic Lion's Mane Mushroom Extract, Pink Salt, Organic Stevia Extract, Zinc Gluconate. Contains Coconut.
Check Rebbl Awake+ Protein Lion's Mane Lavender Tea Latte against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rebbl Awake+ Protein Lion's Mane Lavender Tea Latte in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
TAZO Chai Latte Black Tea Concentrate, Classic Chai Latte, 32 fl oz Carton
Tazo Skinny Chai Latte Black Tea Concentrate
Yogi Stress Relief Soothing Serenity Tea Blend Honey Lavender -- 16 Tea Bags
BOLTHOUSE FARMS, PERFECTLY PROTEIN, TEA & SOY BEVERAGE, VANILLA CHAI TEA, VANILLA CHAI TEA
Oregon Chai Chai Tea Latte Concentrate Sugar Free - 32 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


