Is Rebbl Maca Maple Creme Organic Heirloom Cultured Coconut Probiotic Elixir, Maca Maple Creme Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DAIRY FREE CULTURED COCONUT BLEND (FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC COCONUT MEAT, ORGANIC COCONUT CREAM, ORGANIC COCONUT WATER, ORGANIC COCONUT WATER CONCENTRATE, LIVE CULTURES), ORGANIC MAPLE SYRUP, ORGANIC MACA EXTRACT (4:1), ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT.

Check Rebbl Maca Maple Creme Organic Heirloom Cultured Coconut Probiotic Elixir, Maca Maple Creme against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetEarthyNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieOn The Go