Is Rebbl Protein Strawberries & Creme Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- organic gluten-free whole grain oats
- organic oat milk
organic gluten-free whole grain oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
ORGANIC COCONUT MILK (WATER, ORGANIC COCONUT CREAM), ORGANIC STRAWBERRY PUREE, ORGANIC PEA PROTEIN, ORGANIC BEET AND CARROT JUICE FOR COLOR, ORGANIC COCONUT SUGAR, ORGANIC OAT MILK (WATER, ORGANIC GLUTEN-FREE WHOLE GRAIN OATS), ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVOR, ORGANIC QUILLAIA EXTRACT, ORGANIC ASHWAGANDHA EXTRACT, ORGANIC MACA EXTRACT, PINK SALT, ORGANIC REISHI MUSHROOM EXTRACT, ORGANIC STEVIA EXTRACT, GELLAN GUM, ZINC GLUCONATE. CONTAINS: COCONUT.
Check Rebbl Protein Strawberries & Creme against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rebbl Protein Strawberries & Creme in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


