Is Rebecca & Rose All Natural Fruit Slice Gluten Free KFP 6 Oz. Pack Of 3. Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Tapioca Syrup, Agar Powder, Citric Acid, Natural Raspberry, Orange, Lemon Flavors, Annato Color

Check Rebecca & Rose All Natural Fruit Slice Gluten Free KFP 6 Oz. Pack Of 3. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rebecca & Rose All Natural Fruit Slice Gluten Free KFP 6 Oz. Pack Of 3. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Slice

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go