Is Rebecca & Rose All Natural Fruit Slice Gluten Free KFP 6 Oz. Pack Of 3. Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Tapioca Syrup, Agar Powder, Citric Acid, Natural Raspberry, Orange, Lemon Flavors, Annato Color

Check Rebecca & Rose All Natural Fruit Slice Gluten Free KFP 6 Oz. Pack Of 3. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rebecca & Rose All Natural Fruit Slice Gluten Free KFP 6 Oz. Pack Of 3. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Slice

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go