Is REBECCA & ROSE, BLONDIE CRUNCH Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, POTATO STARCH, WHOLE EGGS, ALMOND FLOUR, BROWN SUGAR, VEGETABLE SHORTENING (PALM OIL, PALM STEARIN, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES), BAKING POWDER (SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE, POTATO STARCH, MONO CALCIUM PHOSPHATE), SALT.

Check REBECCA & ROSE, BLONDIE CRUNCH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Bar

Flavor
SweetNuttyButtery
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingOn The Go