Is REBECCA & ROSE, GLUTEN FREE BROWNIE CRUNCH Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, POTATO STARCH, WHOLE EGGS, COCOA POWDER, WATER, VEGETABLE SHORTENING (PALM OIL, PALM STEARIN, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES), NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, BAKING POWDER (SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE, POTATO STARCH, MONO CALCIUM PHOSPHATE), SALT.

Check REBECCA & ROSE, GLUTEN FREE BROWNIE CRUNCH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast