Is Rebel Badass BBQ OG Texas Hold Style Oat Free?

Ingredients
Tomato (tomatoes, water, salt, sugar, citric acid, garlic powder, onion powder, spices), Ketchup (tomato paste (fresh ripe tomatoes), liquid sugar, white vinegar, salt, onion powder, spices), Sugars (molasses, brown sugar), Unfiltered Apple Cider Vinegar, Liquid Smoke (water, natural hickory smoke flavor, vinegar, molasses, caramel color, and salt), Sautéed Onions (onions, olive oil), Worcestershire (distilled vinegar, water, molasses, sugar, salt, spices, citric acid, anchovy, celery seed, natural flavor, xanthan gum, garlic powder, and tamarind extract), Chili Powder, Organic Lemon Juice, Cumin, Garlic, Pepper. Contains: Anchovy.
Check Rebel Badass BBQ OG Texas Hold Style against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rebel Badass BBQ OG Texas Hold Style in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Trader Joe's Organic Kansas City Style BBQ Sauce
KOREAN BBQ-STYLE CHICKEN TENDER CHICKEN BREAST STRIPS PAIRED WITH A SOY-FREE BULGOGI SAUCE, KOREAN BBQ-STYLE CHICKEN
GENERAL TSO'S CHICKEN LIGHTLY BATTERED TEMPURA CHICKEN BREAST AND A SPICY ASIAN STYLE BBQ SAUCE WITH SESAME SEEDS AND CHILI PEPPER FLAKES ENTREE, GENERAL TSO'S CHICKEN
Kevin's Natural Foods Korean BBQ-Style Chicken
Kevin's Natural Foods Korean BBQ-Style Chicken, Paleo
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


