Is Rebel Bakehouse Bagels Low Carb Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Wheat Flour, Modified Tapioca Starch, Wheat Gluten, Wheat Fibre, Yeast, Vegetable Oil, Glaze, Iodised Salt, Preservative (282), Bread Improver (Mineral Salt (170), Flour Treatment Agent (300)), Acidity Regulator (297), Sweetener (960), Vitamin (Folic Acid).
Check Rebel Bakehouse Bagels Low Carb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rebel Bakehouse Bagels Low Carb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Roll, Loaf
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking


