Is Rebel Bakehouse Wraps High Protein Low Carb Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- enzymes
- 481
- 422
- 471
- +1 more
enzymes
Dietitian noteEnzymes are proteins added to foods as a modifier. Thy can come from animal, plant, or fungal sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
+1 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Wheat Flour, Protein Powders (Soy, Rice, Pea, Wheat), Vegetable Oil, Wheat Gluten, Baking Powder (Raising Agents (500, 450, 341, Corn Starch)), Humectant (422), Emulsifier (471), Acidity Regulator (297), Preservative (282), Iodised Salt, Emulsifier (481), Preservative (200), Thickener (466), Enzymes, Vitamin (Folic Acid).
Check Rebel Bakehouse Wraps High Protein Low Carb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rebel Bakehouse Wraps High Protein Low Carb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
fairlife Core Power High Protein Milk Shake Chocolate - 14 Fl. Oz.
Ole Xtreme Wellness! High Fiber, 8 Flour Tortillas, Carb Lean, Keto Friendly
Banza Chickpea Penne Pasta: High Protein & Lower Carb (6-pack) (Penne)
Mission Tortilla Wraps Protein Plant Powered Super Soft 6 Count - 9 OZ
Fairlife Core Power Milk Shake High Protein Vanilla - 14 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Bread · Sheet


