Is Rebel Bakehouse Wraps Soft White Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour (White, Wholemeal), Water, Canola Oil, Wheat Fibre, Wheat Gluten, Emulsifier (471), Cultured Wheat, White Vinegar, Raising Agents (500, 341), Vegetable Gum (412), Sugar, Salt, Acidity Regulator (297), Preservatives (200, 202, 223 (Sulphites), 282), Corn Starch, Vitamins (Folic Acid), Enzyme (Contains Wheat).
Check Rebel Bakehouse Wraps Soft White against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rebel Bakehouse Wraps Soft White in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSnackingOn The Go


