No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain tree nuts and 1 ingredient could contain tree nuts depending on the source.

Is Rebel Kitchen Dairy Free Organic Chocolate Hazelnut Mylk Shake Tree Nut Free?

No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain tree nuts and 1 ingredient could contain tree nuts depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Date Nectar*, Coconut Cream*, Hazelnut (3%)*, Cacao (2%)*, Cashew*, Himalayan Salt, *Organic

Check Rebel Kitchen Dairy Free Organic Chocolate Hazelnut Mylk Shake against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rebel Kitchen Dairy Free Organic Chocolate Hazelnut Mylk Shake is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingSmoothie
Tree Nut Free? Rebel Kitchen Dairy Free Organic Chocolate Hazelnut Mylk Shake | Spoonful