Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Rebel Kitchen Dairy Free Organic Chocolate Hazelnut Mylk Shake Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Date Nectar*, Coconut Cream*, Hazelnut (3%)*, Cacao (2%)*, Cashew*, Himalayan Salt, *Organic

Check Rebel Kitchen Dairy Free Organic Chocolate Hazelnut Mylk Shake against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rebel Kitchen Dairy Free Organic Chocolate Hazelnut Mylk Shake is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingSmoothie
Wheat Free? Rebel Kitchen Dairy Free Organic Chocolate Hazelnut Mylk Shake | Spoonful