Is REBEL KITCHEN, ORGANIC COCONUT MILK DRINK WITH CACAO, CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, COCONUT MILK* (COCONUT CREAM*, WATER), DATE NECTAR*, CACAO*.

Check REBEL KITCHEN, ORGANIC COCONUT MILK DRINK WITH CACAO, CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieSnacking