Is Rebel Kitchen Plant Mylk Extra Creamy Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- cashew
- coconut cream
cashew
Dietitian noteCashews are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Spring Water, Coconut Cream,sup,,/sup, Brown Sugar Syrup,sup,,/sup, Cashew,sup,,/sup, Himalayan Salt, Nutritional Yeast Organic
Check Rebel Kitchen Plant Mylk Extra Creamy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rebel Kitchen Plant Mylk Extra Creamy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Hellmann's Vegan Dressing And Spread Rich and Creamy Pasta Plant Based
Planet Oat Oatmilk No Sugar Added Extra Creamy Original - 52 Fl. Oz.
Reddi-wip Extra Creamy Whipped Dairy Cream Topping, 6.5 oz., 6.5 OZ
EXTRA CREAMY VANILLA FLAVOR FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT, EXTRA CREAMY VANILLA
Great Value Extra Creamy Dairy Whipped Topping, 13 oz
Where to buy
Rebel Kitchen Plant Mylk Extra Creamy is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid


